Partenaires

Ski de fond

Mis à jour le
20/03/2020

Coupe du Jura de ski de fond

U11

Filles Garçons
18-19 1 Abbaye Ski Club 1 Ski Club Mont Noir
2 Haut Jura Ski 2 Prémanon Ski Club
3 Ski Club Bois d'Amont 3 Haut Jura Ski

U13

Filles Garçons
18-19 1 Ski Club du Grandvaux 1 Abbaye Ski Club
2 Prémanon Ski Club 2 Prémanon Ski Club
3 Haut Jura Ski 3 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez

U15

Filles Garçons
18-19 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont 1 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
2 Haut Jura Ski 2 Les Skieurs Rousselands
3 Prémanon Ski Club 3 Haut Jura Ski
1 TOURNUT Tatiana Bois d'Amont 1 VINCENT Lennie Les Rousses
2 BOUTON Mélie Ht Jura Ski 2 BUET Pierre-Loïc S.M.B.M.
3 BOUVERET Elisa Bois d'Amont 3 MIGNOT Baptiste S.M.B.M.

U17

Filles Garçons
18-19 1 COURVOISIER Célia Mont Noir 1 ARBEZ Mathieu S.M.B.M.
2 BUET Clémence S.M.B.M. 2 CHATEAUNEUF Oscar Bois d'Amont
3 DUBOIS Salomée Les Rousses 3 MILLET Antoine Ht Jura Ski

U20

Filles Garçons
18-19 1 MOYSE Claire Ht Jura Ski 1 THOMAS Killian Ht Jura Ski
2 BERNEY Gaëlle Bois d'Amont 2 JOLY Quentin Ht Jura Ski
3 DUCHAUFOUR Eve-Ondine Grandvaux 3 BEDEZ Camil Ht Jura Ski
16-17 1 FABRE Suzon Mont Noir 1 GUYON Victor Les Rousses
2 PAGET Thibaud Ht Jura Ski
3 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
15-16 1 GRENIER BOLEY Arthur S.M.B.M.
2 PAGET Thibaud Ht Jura Ski
3 BOUVERET Léo Mont Noir
14-15 1 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 1 AUGER Antoine Abbaye
2 BOURGEAT Gaëlle Abbaye 2 CAILLET Jason Abbaye
3 GRANDCLEMENT Aurore Prémanon 3 GRENIER BOLEY Arthur S.M.B.M.
13-14 1 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 1 CAILLET Jason Abbaye
2 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 2 AUGER Antoine Abbaye
3 BOURGEAT Gaëlle Abbaye 3 BILLET Adrien S.M.B.M.
12-13 1 COUTURIER Anne Bois d'Amont 1 CARREZ Yann Ht Jura Ski
2 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 2 BLONDEAU Charlie Mont Noir
3 CRETIN Mélissa Bois d'Amont 3 BALLAND Richard S.M.B.M.
11-12 1 COUTURIER Anne Bois d'Amont 1 AMIZET Steve Les Rousses
2 GODIN Marie-Caroline Bois d'Amont 2 BLONDEAU Charlie Mont Noir
3 SUTTER Coralie S.M.B.M. 3 BERTHET Nicolas Les Rousses
10-11 1 LACROIX Roxanne Bois d'Amont 1 PROST-BAYARD Simon Bois d'Amont
2 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 2 BLONDEAU Grégoire Mont Noir
3 VERGUET Amélie Ht Jura Ski 3 BERTHET Nicolas Les Rousses
09-10 1 VERGUET Morvane Ht Jura Ski 1 PROST-BAYARD Simon Bois d'Amont
2 THERY Kévin Bois d'Amont
3 GROS Jordane Ht Jura Ski
08-09 1 VERGUET Morvane Ht Jura Ski 1 FILIPPI Ugo Nozeroy
2 MOUGET Juline Nozeroy 2 TINGUELY Maxime Les Rousses
3 GROS Virginie Ht Jura Ski 3 MEYNIER Antoine Ht Jura Ski
07-08 1 FERREUX Coralie Les Rousses 1 DAVID-RAISON Jocelyn Ht Jura Ski
2 GROS Virginie Ht Jura Ski 2 TINGUELY Maxime Les Rousses
3 BOUTERAON Lara Les Rousses 3 MEYNIER Antoine Ht Jura Ski
06-07 1 FERREUX Coralie Les Rousses 1 GROS Mickaël Moussières
2 VALENZISI Marion Morez 2 FORESTIER Igor Lamoura
3 BESCOND Anaïs Morbier 3 BOUVERET Jarno Mont Noir
3 VACELET Aloïs Nozeroy
05-06 1 JOUET Manon Prémanon 1 GROS Mickaël Moussières
2 ZENO Alexandra Morbier 2 FILIPPI Gaspard Nozeroy
3 ZANETTI Manon Morbier 3 DELPIERRE Guillaume Morbier
04-05 1 JOUET Manon Prémanon 1 VANDEL Nicolas Bois d'Amont
2 ZENO Alexandra Morbier 2 THERY Thomas Bois d'Amont
3 ARBEZ Anne-Flore Longchaumois 3 FILIPPI Gaspard Nozeroy
03-04 1 PERRET Gaëtane Lamoura 1 BESCOND Antonin Morbier
2 BLANC Perrine Septmoncel 2 BLONDEAU Fabien Mont Noir
3 JEAN Aurore Les Rousses 3 MIRANDA Cyril Bois d'Amont

Seniors

Filles Garçons
18-19 1 GRENARD Mathilde Ht Jura Ski 1 GREUSARD Florian Mont Noir
2 BLONDEAU Marion Mont Noir 2 GRANDJEAN Thomas Ht Jura Ski
3 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Ht Jura Ski 3 NEVEUX Robin Mont Noir
17-18 1 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 1 GRANDJEAN Thomas Ht Jura Ski
2 TURPAIN Coralie Les Rousses 2 PAGET Thibaud Ht Jura Ski
3 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Ht Jura Ski 3 SCHMITT Thomas Ht Jura Ski
16-17 1 BLONDEAU Marion Mont Noir 1 BLONDEAU Grégoire Mont Noir
2 GRENARD Mathilde Ht Jura Ski 2 GRANDJEAN Thomas Ht Jura Ski
3 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 3 GREUSARD Florian Mont Noir
15-16 1 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 1 AUGER Antoine Abbaye
2 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 2 BLONDEAU Grégoire Mont Noir
3 ARBEZ Anne-Flore Longchaumois 3 JACQUIER Romain Mont Noir
3 SUTTER Yohann S.M.B.M.
14-15 1 NICOLAS Elise Bois d'Amont 1 GREUSARD Florian Mont Noir
2 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 2 NEVEUX Julien Mont Noir
3 GRENARD Mathilde Ht Jura Ski 3 BALLAND Richard S.M.B.M.
3 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Ht Jura Ski
13-14 1 LACROIX Roxanne Bois d'Amont 1 BLONDEAU Grégoire Mont Noir
2 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 2 GREUSARD Florian Mont Noir
3 PARISSI Christine S.M.B.M. 3 BERTHET Nicolas Les Rousses
12-13 1 BLONDEAU Marion Mont Noir 1 BLONDEAU Baptiste Mont Noir
2 SUTTER Coralie S.M.B.M. 2 BERTHET Nicolas Les Rousses
3 VERGUET Manon Ht Jura Ski 3 JACQUIER Romain Mont Noir
11-12 1 BIRAUD Caroline Bois d'Amont 1 THERY Thomas Bois d'Amont
2 PERRET Gaëtane Ht Jura Ski 2 BAILLY Grégory Ht Jura Ski
3 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 3 LACROIX Stéphane Bois d'Amont
10-11 1 GINDRE Laurence Ht Jura Ski 1 BLONDEAU Baptiste Mont Noir
2 PERRET Gaëtane Ht Jura Ski 1 THERY Thomas Bois d'Amont
3 BIRAUD Caroline Bois d'Amont 3 NEVEUX Julien Mont Noir
09-10 1 BIRAUD Caroline Bois d'Amont 1 BESCOND Antonin Morbier
2 ARBEZ Anne-Flore Longchaumois 2 HENRIET Simon Mont Noir
2 PERRET Gaëtane Ht Jura Ski 3 THERY Thomas Bois d'Amont
08-09 1 PERRET Gaëtane Ht Jura Ski 1 HENRIET Simon Mont Noir
2 JOUET Manon Prémanon 2 THERY Thomas Bois d'Amont
3 FERREUX Coralie Les Rousses 3 VACELET Aloïs Nozeroy
07-08 1 JOUET Manon Prémanon 1 BAILLY Grégory Ht Jura Ski
2 FILLON-MAILLET Hélène St Laurent 2 BESCOND Antonin Morbier
3 MANDRILLON Anne-Lise Ht Jura Ski 3 THOUVEREY Sylvain Mont Noir
06-07 1 PERRET Gaëtane Lamoura 1 HENRIET Simon Mont Noir
2 GINDRE Laurence Lamoura 2 HERODY Jean Nozeroy
3 ZENO Alexandra Morbier 3 VERJUS Lionel Grandvaux
05-06 1 PERRET Gaëtane Lamoura 1 VERJUS Lionel Grandvaux
2 FILLON-MAILLET Hélène St Laurent 2 MIRANDA Cyril Bois d'Amont
3 GINDRE Laurence Lamoura 3 BAILLY Grégory Lamoura
04-05 1 PERRET Gaëtane Lamoura 1 LACROIX Denis Bois d'Amont
2 COLLET Karine Lamoura 2 HENRIET Simon Mont Noir
3 GINDRE Laurence Lamoura 3 MIGNOTTE Frédéric Nozeroy
03-04 1 COLLET Karine Lamoura 1 LACROIX Denis Bois d'Amont
2 GINDRE Laurence Lamoura 2 BEDEZ Jean-Pierre Bois d'Amont
2 PONCET Nathalie La Pesse 2 BOURGEOIS Lucien Bois d'Amont
2 GRANDJEAN Thomas Nozeroy

U10 (poussins)

Filles Garçons
17-18 1 Abbaye Ski Club 1 Ski Club Mont Noir
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont 2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Haut Jura Ski 3 Prémanon Ski Club
16-17 1 Ski Club du Grandvaux 1 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
2 Abbaye Ski Club 2 Ski Club du Grandvaux
3 Les Skieurs Rousselands 3 Ski Club Mont Noir
15-16 1 BOUILLET Louna Grandvaux 1 BUET Antoine S.M.B.M.
2 CART-LAMY Lisa Bois d'Amont 2 BOUILLET Enzo Abbaye
3 MARGREITHER Agathe Ht Jura Ski 3 ROB Hugo Abbaye
14-15 1 BOUVERET Elisa Bois d'Amont 1 EVROUX Timothée Ht Jura Ski
2 CAT Julie Mont Noir 2 CHRISTIN Nolhan Ht Jura Ski
3 VINCENT Chloe Prémanon 3 BURRI Victor Bois d'Amont
13-14 1 FAREY Maëva Abbaye 1 PASTEUR Pierrick Abbaye
2 TOURNUT Tatiana Prémanon 2 TAGLIONE Enzo S.M.B.M.
3 BOUVERET Elisa Bois d'Amont 3 COLANGE Esteban Abbaye
12-13 1 CORBEFIN Camille Bois d'Amont 1 LONCHAMPT Léo Prémanon
2 BLANC Anna Abbaye 2 CHATEAUNEUF Oscar Bois d'Amont
3 NIGGLI Alina Prémanon 3 GALLOIS Roman Les Rousses
11-12 1 CORBEFIN Camille Bois d'Amont 1 MASSON Emile S.M.B.M.
2 CAT Léna Mont Noir 2 LONCHAMPT Léo Prémanon
3 CHOUARD Juliette Prémanon 3 ARBEZ Mathieu Longchaumois
3 BUNOD Tom S.M.B.M.
10-11 1 CRETIN MAITENAZ Julie Morbier 1 GRAPPE Mathias Grandvaux
1 DUCHAUFOUR Eve-Ondine Les Rousses 1 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont
3 CHOUARD Juliette Prémanon 3 RUBICHON Antoine Ht Jura Ski
09-10 1 DREYER Laurane Bois d'Amont 1 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont
2 THOUVEREZ Emma Bois d'Amont 2 PROST Mathieu Morbier
3 DUCHAUFOUR Eve-Ondine Les Rousses 3 CORBEFIN Simon Bois d'Amont
3 ROGUET ERIZE Niels Prémanon
08-09 1 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 1 BOURGEOIS Martin Abbaye
2 FILLON MAILLET Melitine St Laurent 2 TOURNIER Tod Bois d'Amont
3 BEPOIX Océane Morbier 3 BALDASSARI Sacha Nozeroy
3 GALOPIN Charlotte Bois d'Amont
07-08 1 SUTTER Loriane Morbier 1 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
2 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 2 TOURNIER Tod Bois d'Amont
3 PAGET Julie Morez 3 CORDIER Alexis Mont Noir
06-07 1 SUTTER Loriane Morbier 1 GRANDCLEMENT Cyril Prémanon
2 TINGUELY Llona Les Rousses 2 GERMAIN Vivien Morbier
3 LEBFEVRE Lison Prémanon 3 MOYSE Luc Lamoura
05-06 1 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 1 LAMY CHAPPUIS Loïs Bois d'Amont
2 LEGUEN Naomi Grandvaux 2 CAPELLAZZI Abel Septmoncel
3 LEBFEVRE Lison Prémanon 3 SERRETTE Bastien Nozeroy
04-05 1 GROS Laure-Line Moussières 1 COLIN Clément Grandvaux
2 LEGUEN Naomi Grandvaux 2 LAMY CHAPPUIS Loïs Bois d'Amont
3 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 3 SCHIAVI Bastien Prémanon
03-04 1 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 1 VUILLET Marc Septmoncel
2 VERGUET Noémie Moussières 2 DELERUE Raphaël Bois d'Amont
3 ACHARD Fanny Prémanon 3 FILLON-MAILLET Jason St Laurent
3 BEDEZ Katia Bois d'Amont

U12 (benjamins)

Filles Garçons
17-18 1 Ski Club du Grandvaux 1 Abbaye Ski Club
2 Prémanon Ski Club 2 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
3 Ski Club Bois d'Amont 3 Prémanon Ski Club
16-17 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont 1 Abbaye Ski Club
2 Ski Club du Grandvaux 2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Haut Jura Ski 2 Haut Jura Ski
15-16 1 TOURNUT Tatiana Bois d'Amont 1 PASTEUR Pierrick Abbaye
2 BOUVERET Elisa Bois d'Amont 2 VINCENT Lennie Les Rousses
3 FAREY Maëva Abbaye 3 MIGNOT Baptiste S.M.B.M.
14-15 1 BLANC Anna Abbaye 1 MARTINET Ian Giron
2 TOURNUT Tatiana Bois d'Amont 2 LONCHAMPT Léo Prémanon
3 HUYGHE Lou Abbaye 3 CHATEAUNEUF Oscar Bois d'Amont
13-14 1 CAT Léna Mont Noir 1 TAGLIONE Mathéo S.M.B.M.
2 CHOUARD Juliette Grandvaux 2 BUNOD Tom S.M.B.M.
2 FORET Justine Mont Noir 2 PRUVOT Edgar Grandvaux
12-13 1 DUCHAUFOUR Eve-Ondine Les Rousses 1 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont
1 GROSREY Louna Ht Jura Ski 2 GRAPPE Mathias Grandvaux
3 GILARD Esther Ht Jura Ski 2 HUYGHE Mathis Abbaye
2 RUBICHON Antoine Ht Jura Ski
11-12 1 THOUVEREZ Emma Bois d'Amont 1 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont
2 BERNEY Gaëlle Bois d'Amont 2 CORBEFIN Simon Bois d'Amont
3 DREYER Laurane Bois d'Amont 3 PROST Mathieu S.M.B.M.
3 VUILLET Simon Grandvaux
10-11 1 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 1 BALDASSARI Sacha Nozeroy
2 BEPOIX Océane Morbier 2 BOURGEOIS Martin Abbaye
3 GALOPIN Charlotte Bois d'Amont 3 RAFFIN Léo Ht Jura Ski
09-10 1 SUTTER Loriane Morbier 1 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
2 PAGET Julie Morez 2 BALDASSARI Sacha Nozeroy
3 FABRE Suzon Mont Noir 3 BOURGEOIS Martin Abbaye
08-09 1 SUTTER Loriane Morbier 1 GRANDCLEMENT Cyril Prémanon
2 LEBFEVRE Lison Prémanon 2 GERMAIN Vivien Morbier
3 TINGUELY Llona Les Rousses 3 BOURGEOIS Emile Abbaye
07-08 1 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 1 SERRETTE Bastien Nozeroy
2 LEBFEVRE Lison Prémanon 2 LAMY CHAPPUIS Loïs Bois d'Amont
3 RATEL Mélanie Prémanon 3 GRANDCLEMENT Cyril Prémanon
06-07 1 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 1 COLIN Clément Grandvaux
2 LACROIX Louise Bois d'Amont 2 SCHIAVI Bastien Prémanon
3 GRANDCLEMENT Aurore Prémanon 3 BENOIT Anthony Grandvaux
05-06 1 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 1 COLIN Clément Grandvaux
2 VERGUET Noémie Moussières 2 SCHIAVI Bastien Prémanon
3 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 3 ZANETTI Théo Morbier
04-05 1 GODIN Marie-Caroline Bois d'Amont 1 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan Bois d'Amont
2 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 2 LACROIX François Bois d'Amont
3 COUTURIER Anne Bois d'Amont 3 CRETIN Nolween Morbier
03-04 1 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 1 SUTTER Yohann Morbier
2 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Septmoncel 2 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan Bois d'Amont
3 MELET Charline Nozeroy 3 JACQUOT Frédéric Bois d'Amont

U14 (minimes)

Filles Garçons
17-18 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont 1 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
2 Haut Jura Ski 2 Les Skieurs Rousselands
3 Ski Club Mont Noir 3 Haut Jura Ski
1 TOURNUT Tatiana Bois d'Amont 1 VINCENT Lennie Les Rousses
2 BOUVERET Elisa Bois d'Amont 2 MIGNOT Baptiste S.M.B.M.
3 SERRUROT Ines Bois d'Amont 3 TAGLIONE Enzo S.M.B.M.
16-17 1 TOURNUT Tatiana Bois d'Amont 1 MARTINET Ian Giron
2 HUYGHE Lou Abbaye 2 LONCHAMPT Léo Prémanon
3 BLANC Anna Abbaye 3 VINCENT Lennie Les Rousses
15-16 1 SAVOIE Lisa Ht Jura Ski 1 TAGLIONE Mathéo S.M.B.M.
2 CHOUARD Juliette Grandvaux 2 GUYOT Paul S.M.B.M.
3 CAT Léna Mont Noir 3 ARBEZ Mathieu Longchaumois
14-15 1 GROSREY Louna Ht Jura Ski 1 GRAPPE Mathias Grandvaux
2 LEGRAND Maud Ht Jura Ski 2 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont
3 SAVOIE Lisa Ht Jura Ski 3 SCHMITT Youri Ht Jura Ski
13-14 1 THOUVEREZ Emma Bois d'Amont 1 SOUFALIS Tom Prémanon
2 BERNEY Gaëlle Bois d'Amont 2 DUINAT Sacha Grandvaux
3 EVROUX Salomé Ht Jura Ski 3 VUILLET Simon Grandvaux
12-13 1 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 1 BALDASSARI Sacha Nozeroy
2 BEPOIX Océane S.M.B.M. 2 BOURGEOIS Martin Abbaye
3 EVROUX Salomé Ht Jura Ski 3 BANHEGYI Titouan Nozeroy
3 THOUVEREZ Emma Bois d'Amont
11-12 1 SUTTER Loriane S.M.B.M. 1 GINDREY Hugo Mont Noir
2 FABRE Suzon Mont Noir 2 BALDASSARI Sacha Nozeroy
2 PAGET Julie S.M.B.M. 3 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
10-11 1 TINGUELY Llona Les Rousses 1 GERMAIN Vivien Morbier
2 SUTTER Loriane Morbier 2 GIRARDOT Emeric Mont Noir
3 MIGNOTTE Chloé Nozeroy 2 GRANDCLEMENT Cyril Prémanon
09-10 1 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 1 GRANDCLEMENT Cyril Prémanon
2 RATEL Mélanie Prémanon 2 BOURGEOIS Emile Abbaye
3 LEBFEVRE Lison Prémanon 3 SERRETTE Bastien Nozeroy
08-09 1 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 1 BENOIT Anthony Grandvaux
2 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 2 SCHIAVI Bastien Prémanon
3 LACROIX Louise Bois d'Amont 3 BALDASSARI Kazan Nozeroy
07-08 1 BUSSOD Mathilde Morbier 1 BENOIT Anthony Grandvaux
2 VERGUET Noémie Ht Jura Ski 2 FILLON-MAILLET Jason St Laurent
3 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 3 SANCHEZ Pablo Nozeroy
06-07 1 GODIN Marie-Caroline Bois d'Amont 1 LACROIX François Bois d'Amont
2 SERRETTE Laurie-Anne Nozeroy 2 CRETIN Nolween Morbier
3 MICHALET Fanny St Laurent 3 AMIZET Steve Les Rousses
05-06 1 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 1 SUTTER Yohann Morbier
2 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Septmoncel 2 JACQUOT Frédéric Bois d'Amont
3 LEFEBVRE Lou Prémanon 3 BLONDEAU Grégoire Mont Noir
04-05 1 DELACROIX Clara St Laurent 1 LIZON AU CIRE Samuel Les Rousses
2 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 2 SUTTER Yohann Morbier
3 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Septmoncel 3 THERY Kévin Bois d'Amont
03-04 1 DELACROIX Clara St Laurent 1 LAMY CHAPPUIS Vivien Bois d'Amont
2 HANNON Vanille Bois d'Amont 2 EGRAZ Martin Moussières
3 VERGUET Morvane Moussières 3 LIZON AU CIRE Samuel Les Rousses

U16 (cadets)

Filles Garçons
17-18 1 DUBOIS Salomée Les Rousses 1 TAGLIONE Mathéo S.M.B.M.
2 COURVOISIER Célia Mont Noir 2 ARBEZ Mathieu S.M.B.M.
3 SAVOIE Lisa Ht Jura Ski 3 PRUVOT Edgar Grandvaux
16-17 1 GROSREY Louna Ht Jura Ski 1 GRAPPE Mathias Grandvaux
2 SAVOIE Lisa Ht Jura Ski 2 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont
3 COURVOISIER Célia Mont Noir 3 MARTINET Téo Giron
15-16 1 LANGEL Coralie Mont Noir 1 GRAPPE Mathias Grandvaux
2 DUCHAUFOUR Eve-Ondine Grandvaux 2 MARTINET Téo Giron
3 GUYOT Louise S.M.B.M. 3 JOLY Quentin Ht Jura Ski
14-15 1 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 1 SOUFALIS Tom Prémanon
2 BERNEY Gaëlle Bois d'Amont 2 TOURNIER Tod Bois d'Amont
2 MARTINET Eva Giron 3 JOLY Quentin Ht Jura Ski
13-14 1 SUTTER Loriane S.M.B.M. 1 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
2 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 1 GUYON Victor Les Rousses
3 PAGET Julie S.M.B.M. 3 BANHEGYI Titouan Nozeroy
12-13 1 SUTTER Loriane S.M.B.M. 1 GERMAIN Vivien S.M.B.M.
2 JEUNET Claire S.M.B.M. 2 BOURGEOIS Emile Abbaye
3 TINGUELY Llona Les Rousses 3 MOYSE Luc Ht Jura Ski
11-12 1 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 1 GERMAIN Vivien S.M.B.M.
2 MIGNOTTE Chloé Nozeroy 2 ECHALARD Julien Les Rousses
3 TINGUELY Llona Les Rousses 3 GIRARDOT Emeric Mont Noir
10-11 1 PESENTI Mathilda Morbier 1 CHAUVIN Valentin Ht Jura Ski
2 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 2 SCHIAVI Bastien Prémanon
3 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 3 COLIN Clément Grandvaux
09-10 1 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 1 CHAUVIN Valentin Ht Jura Ski
2 VERGUET Noémie Ht Jura Ski 2 SANCHEZ Pablo Nozeroy
3 BUSSOD Mathilde Morbier 3 ROSSERO Pierre Ht Jura Ski
08-09 1 GODIN Marie-Caroline Bois d'Amont 1 LACROIX François Bois d'Amont
2 MICHALET Fanny St Laurent 2 CARREZ Yann Ht Jura Ski
3 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 3 VUILLET Romain Morbier
07-08 1 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Ht Jura Ski 1 BLONDEAU Grégoire Mont Noir
2 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 1 SUTTER Yohann Morbier
3 MICHALET Fanny St Laurent 3 PIGNIER Clément St Laurent
06-07 1 DELACROIX Clara St Laurent 1 LIZON AU CIRE Samuel Les Rousses
2 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 2 GRENARD Maxime Lamoura
3 LAZZAROTTO Juliette Septmoncel 3 MOUGET Loïc Nozeroy
05-06 1 DELACROIX Clara St Laurent 1 BLONDEAU Baptiste Mont Noir
2 VERGUET Morvane Moussières 2 EGRAZ Martin Moussières
3 PERRIER Amandine Moussières 3 MANDRILLON Julien Lamoura
04-05 1 VERGUET Morvane Moussières 1 DAVID-RAISON Jocelyn Lamoura
2 VANDELLE Anaïs Les Rousses 2 RUFO Xavier Morez
3 JACQUOT Anne-Sophie Bois d'Amont 3 MICHELIN Jonathan Les Rousses
03-04 1 CORDIER Aline Mont Noir 1 FORESTIER Igor Lamoura
2 BOUTERAON Lara Les Rousses 2 BONHAURE Benjamin Nozeroy
3 JACQUOT Anne-Sophie Bois d'Amont 3 EGRAZ Simon Moussières

U18 (jeunes)

Filles Garçons
16-17 1 MARTINET Eva Giron 1 DUINAT Sacha Grandvaux
2 CAT Marie Mont Noir 2 CHATEAUNEUF Simon Bois d'Amont
3 GUYOT Louise S.M.B.M. 2 SAINTOT Quentin Mont Noir
15-16 1 COLIN Lucie Grandvaux 1 GUYON Victor Les Rousses
2 MOYSE Claire Ht Jura Ski 2 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
3 MARTINET Eva Giron 3 TOURNIER Tod Bois d'Amont
3 VOLTA Julie Ht Jura Ski
14-15 1 PAGET Julie S.M.B.M. 1 GIRARDOT Emeric Mont Noir
2 VOLTA Julie Ht Jura Ski 2 DUINAT Trystan Grandvaux
3 SUTTER Loriane S.M.B.M. 3 MULLER Jordan Nozeroy
13-14 1 DREYER Pauline Bois d'Amont 1 BOURGEOIS Emile Abbaye
2 RATEL Mélanie Prémanon 2 FRACHET Valentin Bois d'Amont
3 BENOIT Fanny Grandvaux 3 VUILLET Hugo S.M.B.M.
12-13 1 BOURGEAT Gaëlle Abbaye 1 VUILLET Hugo S.M.B.M.
2 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 2 GRENIER BOLEY Arthur S.M.B.M.
3 ARNAUD Léna St Laurent 3 CAILLET Jason Abbaye
11-12 1 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 1 CHAUVIN Valentin Ht Jura Ski
2 BOURGEAT Gaëlle Abbaye 2 AUGER Antoine Abbaye
3 BLONDEAU Maeliss Mont Noir 3 CAILLET Jason Abbaye
3 ZANETTI Lucas S.M.B.M.
10-11 1 COUTURIER Anne Bois d'Amont 1 CARREZ Yann Ht Jura Ski
2 GODIN Marie-Caroline Bois d'Amont 2 AMIZET Steve Les Rousses
3 TRUJON Andréa Prémanon 3 BLONDEAU Charlie Mont Noir
09-10 1 COUTURIER Anne Bois d'Amont 1 CARREZ Yann Ht Jura Ski
2 MICHALET Fanny St Laurent 2 BLONDEAU Charlie Mont Noir
3 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 3 VUILLET Romain Morbier
08-09 1 VANINI Marion Bois d'Amont 1 ROBLOT Thomas Morbier
2 LEFEBVRE Naïs Prémanon 2 PROST-BAYARD Simon Bois d'Amont
3 SUTTER Coralie Morbier 3 BERTHET Nicolas Les Rousses
07-08 1 VANINI Marion Bois d'Amont 1 GRENARD Maxime Ht Jura Ski
2 VERGUET Morvane Ht Jura Ski 2 BLONDEAU Baptiste Mont Noir
3 FOURNIER Margaux Les Rousses 3 PROST-BAYARD Simon Bois d'Amont
06-07 1 VANDELLE Anaïs Les Rousses 1 DAVID-RAISON Jocelyn Lamoura
2 MOUGET Juline Nozeroy 2 FILIPPI Ugo Nozeroy
3 PERRIER Amandine Moussières 3 EGRAZ Martin Moussières
05-06 1 FERREUX Coralie Les Rousses 1 DAVID-RAISON Jocelyn Lamoura
2 GROS Virginie Moussières 2 RUFO Xavier Morez
3 VANDELLE Anaïs Les Rousses 3 FORESTIER Igor Lamoura
04-05 1 FERREUX Coralie Les Rousses 1 BONHAURE Benjamin Nozeroy
2 FAHY Maud Septmoncel 2 GROS Mickaël Moussières
3 VALENZISI Marion Morez 3 EGRAZ Simon Moussières
03-04 1 FAHY Maud Septmoncel 1 DELPIERRE Guillaume Morbier
2 ZANETTI Manon Morbier 2 FILIPPI Gaspard Nozeroy
3 DEVIDAL Aurélie Les Rousses 3 VIONNET Loïc St Laurent

U18 - U20

Filles Garçons
17-18 1 MARTINET Eva Ht Jura Ski 1 GUYON Victor Les Rousses
2 MEYNIER Blandine Abbaye 2 THOMAS Killian Ht Jura Ski
3 BLONDEAU Marilou Mont Noir 3 TOURNIER Mathis Bois d'Amont

Clubs

18-19 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Ski Club du Grandvaux
17-18 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
16-17 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club du Grandvaux
3 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
15-16 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
3 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
14-15 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Ski Club du Grandvaux
13-14 1 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Haut Jura Ski
12-13 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
11-12 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 Ski Morbier Bellefontaine Morez
3 Haut Jura Ski
10-11 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 Haut Jura Ski
3 S.C. Morbier Bellefontaine
09-10 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 Haut Jura Ski
3 Ski Club Mont Noir
08-09 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
3 S.C. Morbier Bellefontaine
07-08 1 Haut Jura Ski
2 Ski Club Mont Noir
3 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
06-07 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 S.C. Morbier Bellefontaine
3 Les Skieurs Rousselands
05-06 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 Union Sportive Lamoura
3 S.C. Morbier Bellefontaine
04-05 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 S.C. Morbier Bellefontaine
3 Les Skieurs Rousselands
03-04 1 Ski Club Bois d'Amont
2 S.C. Morbier Bellefontaine
3 Les Skieurs Rousselands
 

Nos partenaires
du jour

Tous nos
partenaires